2021-2022 Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

First Last Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Daniela Arely Flores Bautista 5-5 Butterfly, Freestyle SO Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico UNAM Preparatoria 3 2021-2023
Megan Bergstrom 5-4 Freestyle SO Centennial, Colorado Arapahoe High School 2021-2023
Ashley Catchpole 5-9 Backstroke, Butterfly, Freestyle JR Gilbert, Arizona Hardin Valley Academy | Highland High School 2020-2023
Emma Colvin 5-6 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Titusville, Florida Indian River State College 2020-2022
Kylee Conrad 5-4 Freestyle, Individual Medley SO Rockwall, Texas Rockwall Heath High School 2021-2023
Gracie Crandall 5-8 FR Utah Timpview High School 2021-2022
Kennedy Cribbs 5-5 Diving SR Sammamish, Washington Eastlake High School 2018-2022
Anna Despain 5-3 Backstroke SR Salem, Oregon South Salem High School 2018-2022
Charlotte Fie'eiki 5-5 Backstroke, Butterfly SR Sterling, Virginia Potomac Falls High School | Horizon High School 2019-2023
Madelyn Flower 5-10 Breaststroke JR West Valley City, Utah Murray High School 2017-2019 | 2021-2022
Chloe Freeman 5-5 Freestyle SO Woodland, California Pioneer HS 2020-2022
Abi Furqueron 5-9 Breaststroke, Individual Medley SO Spokane, Washington Ramstein High School, GER 2021-2023
Regan Geldmacher 5-10 Freestyle SO West Richland, Washington Hanford High School 2021-2023
Lexi Grant 5-9 Freestyle, Individual Medley JR Brea, California Walnut HS 2020-2023
Kate Hansen 5-7 Backstroke, Individual Medley JR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2020-2023
Brylee Heywood 5-3 Sprinter, Freestyle FR Gilbert, Arizona Higley High School 2021-2022
Rivers Johnson 5-9 Backstroke SO Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2020-2022
Hailey Johnson 5-6 Diving SO Vail, Arizona Cienega High School 2021-2023
Kayli Kersavage 5-5 Diving FR Snohomish, Washington Snohomish High School 2021-2022
Sydney Kowalski 5-4 Diving FR Maple Grove, Minnesota Maple Grove Senior High 2021-2022
Kyleigh Kuzma 5-7 Freestyle JR Temecula, California Temecula Valley High School 2020-2023
Brooklyn Larson 5-0 Diving SO Chandler, Arizona Perry High School 2021-2023
Ashley Martinson 5-10 Freestyle FR Weddington, North Carolina Weddington High School 2021-2022
Katie McBratney 5-11 Breaststroke SR Queen Creek, Arizona American Leadership Academy QCHS 2019-2023
Summer Murphy 5-9 Individual Medley, Breaststroke JR Reno, Nevada Galena HS 2020-2023
Jess Nyborg 5-6 SO Lincolnshire, Illinois Adlai E. Stevenson High School 2021-2023
Sofia Pusceddu 5-10 Breaststroke, Individual Medley SO Laives, Italy ITCAT A. e P. Delai 2021-2023
Addison Richards 5-6 Breaststroke, Individual Medley, Freestyle JR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2020-2023
Sasha Shatskikh 5-7 Individual Medley, Freestyle, Backstroke JR Kazakhstan University of Indianapolis 2021-2022
Liza Slade 6-0 Butterfly, Backstroke JR Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 2020-2023
Brynn Sproul 5-11 Backstroke, Freestyle SR Las Vegas, Nevada Nevada Connections Academy 2018-2022
Halli Williams 5-10 Freestyle SO Houston, Texas Klein High School 2021-2023
Sarah Wilson FR 2021-2022