2020-2021 Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

First Last Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Taylor Abate 5-4 Butterfly, Freestyle FR Bonita, California Bonita High School 2020-2021
Eliza Balfe 5-8 Freestyle FR Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2020-2021
Ashley Catchpole 5-9 Backstroke, Butterfly, Freestyle JR Gilbert, Arizona Hardin Valley Academy | Highland High School 2020-2023
Makayla Cazier 5-10 Backstroke, Freestyle, Individual Medley SO Spanish Fork, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2018-2021
Emma Colvin 5-6 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Titusville, Florida Indian River State College 2020-2022
Kennedy Cribbs 5-5 Diving SR Sammamish, Washington Eastlake High School 2018-2022
Anna Despain 5-3 Backstroke SR Salem, Oregon South Salem High School 2018-2022
Charlotte Fie'eiki 5-5 Backstroke, Butterfly SR Sterling, Virginia Potomac Falls High School | Horizon High School 2019-2023
Chloe Freeman 5-5 Freestyle SO Woodland, California Pioneer HS 2020-2022
Rebecca Goodson 6-1 Distance SO Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 2019-2021
Lexi Grant 5-9 Freestyle, Individual Medley JR Brea, California Walnut HS 2020-2023
Gwen Gustafson 5-9 Freestyle, Butterfly JR Brookfield, Wisconsin Brookfield Central High School 2018-2021
Kate Hansen 5-7 Backstroke, Individual Medley JR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2020-2023
Kaylie Harmon 5-5 Diving SR Gilbert, Arizona Perry High School 2017-2021
Olivia Hilmo 5-4 Backstroke FR Lehi, Utah Skyridge HS 2020-2021
Katya Hulse 6-1 Backstroke, Freestyle FR Salt Lake City, Utah East HS 2020-2021
Tahis Ibanez 5-4 Freestyle, Butterfly SO Rexburg, Idaho Madison High School 2019-2021
Rivers Johnson 5-9 Backstroke SO Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2020-2022
Kyleigh Kuzma 5-7 Freestyle JR Temecula, California Temecula Valley High School 2020-2023
Jessica LeSueur 5-4 Distance SO Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2019-2021
Adia London 5-7 Diving SR Calgary, Canada Ernest Manning High School 2017-2021
Katie McBratney 5-11 Breaststroke SR Queen Creek, Arizona American Leadership Academy QCHS 2019-2023
Victoria Moura 5-6 Freestyle FR Guaratinguetá, Brazil Colégio Fênix 2019-2021
Allison Muir 5-6 Individual Medley, Backstroke SR Las Vegas, Nevada Palo Verde High School 2017-2021
Summer Murphy 5-9 Individual Medley, Breaststroke JR Reno, Nevada Galena HS 2020-2023
Rachel Oyler 5-10 Freestyle, Butterfly FR Provo, Utah Timpview HS 2020-2021
Morgan Paul 5-6 Diving SR Libertyville, Illinois Libertyville High School 2017-2021
Lily Plaudis 5-8 Breaststroke, Individual Medley SO Taylorsville, Utah Kearns High School 2019-2021
Katia Quezada 5-3 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Tijuana, Mexico Preparatoria Federal Lazaro Cardenas 2017-2021
Addison Richards 5-6 Breaststroke, Individual Medley, Freestyle JR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2020-2023
Tali Skabelund 6-0 Freestyle SO Valencia, California Skyridge High School 2019-2021
Liza Slade 6-0 Butterfly, Backstroke JR Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 2020-2023
Brynn Sproul 5-11 Backstroke, Freestyle SR Las Vegas, Nevada Nevada Connections Academy 2018-2022
Summer Westover 5-3 Diving SO Southlake, Texas Carroll Senior High School 2019-2021
Fanetupou Wolfgramm 5-9 Freestyle, Backstroke SO West Valley City, Utah West High School 2018-2021